• Lerond Xavier GAEC DES ANCRES
    Lerond Xavier GAEC DES ANCRES
    1 rue Principale
    57590 MALAUCOURT SUR SEILLE
    Moselle Grand-Est
  • Pierre Vouyoux
    Pierre Vouyoux
    SIGNEVARINE
    03600 COMMENTRY
    Allier Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • sylvain labbe
    sylvain labbe
    MENOIRE
    15400 menet
    Cantal Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Jacques Leplomb
    Jacques Leplomb
    38 Grande Rue
    51330 BETTANCOURT LA LONGUE
    Marne Grand-Est
  • André Juge
    André Juge
    La Gadonnerie
    03350 CERILLY
    Allier Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Luc PERIN
    Luc PERIN
    Impasse du Bout de la Ville
    55400 ROUVRES EN WOEVRE
    Meuse Grand-Est
  • Jean-Yves Rodde
    Jean-Yves Rodde
    Le Caire
    15400 CHEYLADE
    Cantal Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Jean-Lou Royer
    Jean-Lou Royer
    42 rue Sainte Barbe
    52150 BRAINVILLE SUR MEUSE
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Claude Anglade
    Claude Anglade
    TAVERNAT
    43300 CHANTEUGES
    Haute-Loire Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Jean-Michel Arnaud
    Jean-Michel Arnaud
    23 rue Emile Binon
    03190 VALLON EN SULLY
    Allier Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Chrystelle & Didier Aubuchoua
    Chrystelle & Didier Aubuchoua
    8 rue Sassoubre
    64260 ARUDY
    Pyrénées-Atlantiques Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Serge Bablon
    Serge Bablon
    14 rue des Glycines
    52400 FRESNOY EN BASSIGNY
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Jean-Noël Baheux
    Jean-Noël Baheux
    41 rue du Charmois
    88240 BAINS LES BAINS
    Vosges Grand-Est
  • Erwin Baneman
    Erwin Baneman
    Marly
    19200 MARGERIDES
    Corrèze Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Marc BARDIN
    Marc BARDIN
    15 rue Champion
    55250 REMBERCOURT SOMMAISNE
    Meuse Grand-Est
  • Marie-Ange Bellocq
    Marie-Ange Bellocq
    Bourg
    64570 LOURDIOS
    Pyrénées-Atlantiques Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Jean-Luc Blanc
    Jean-Luc Blanc
    254 route de la Coste
    07340 VINZIEUX
    Ardèche Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Bernard BOSSERELLE
    Bernard BOSSERELLE
    17 rue du Vieux Moulin
    08270 PROVIZY
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Stéphanie BOSSERELLE
    Stéphanie BOSSERELLE
    16 rue Basse
    08240 LA ROMAGNE
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Fabien Brassier
    Fabien Brassier
    Chadefaud
    63340 AUGNAT
    Puy-de-Dôme Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Benoît Brodier
    Benoît Brodier
    13 rue de la Roche
    08140 MAIRY
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Camille Brodier
    Camille Brodier
    13 rue de la Roche
    08140 MAIRY
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Elise Brodier
    Elise Brodier
    13 rue de la Roche
    08140 MAIRY
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Ludivine Brodier
    Ludivine Brodier
    13 rue de la Roche
    08140 MAIRY
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Monique Campo
    Monique Campo
    43 rue des Soustalots
    64400 OLORON SAINTE MARIE
    Pyrénées-Atlantiques Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Robert CHAMPION
    Robert CHAMPION
    37 allée de la Carafiole
    55100 VERDUN
    Meuse Grand-Est
  • Jean-Noël Chapelet
    Jean-Noël Chapelet
    4 Route de Cosne
    03210 SOUVIGNY
    Allier Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Thomas Chapelet
    Thomas Chapelet
    4 Route de Cosne
    03210 SOUVIGNY
    Allier Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Michel Claude
    Michel Claude
    16 rue Elisée Julien
    08130 TOURTERON
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Jean-François Cochard
    Jean-François Cochard
    2 rue de la Gruerie
    08380 SIGNY LE PETIT
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Sébastien Colinet
    Sébastien Colinet
    2 rue Basse
    08270 SERY
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Hervé Combre
    Hervé Combre
    Les Imbauds
    63740 CISTERNES LA FORET
    Puy-de-Dôme Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Jean-Baptiste Cros
    Jean-Baptiste Cros
    944 Chemin du Lac
    42560 BOISSET SAINT PRIEST
    Loire Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Bernard Dechaux
    Bernard Dechaux
    1700 route du 4ème Spahis Manicieux
    07100 ROIFFIEUX
    Ardèche Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Jean-Claude Demesy
    Jean-Claude Demesy
    3 rue de la Fontaine
    52360 FRECOURT
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Claire Doubre
    Claire Doubre
    2 rue de Dijon
    52000 CHAUMONT
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Daniel Dupont
    Daniel Dupont
    6 rue de l'Eglise
    08290 HANNAPES
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • William Dupont
    William Dupont
    4 place de l'Eglise
    02500 AUBENTON
    Aisne Hauts-de-France
  • Gérard Duval
    Gérard Duval
    Les 3 Granges
    15400 APCHON
    Cantal Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • EARL ARTH
    EARL ARTH
    7 rue du Clocher
    67160 OBERLAUTERBACH
    Bas-Rhin Grand-Est
  • Gauvain Laurent EARL DE LA CASSINE
    Gauvain Laurent EARL DE LA CASSINE
    5 rue d'Enfer
    51300 SAINT QUENTIN LES MARAIS
    Marne Grand-Est
  • Decosne Cyrille EARL DE PIOSOT
    Decosne Cyrille EARL DE PIOSOT
    4 Rue Saint André
    21160 PERRIGNY LES DIJON
    Côte d'Or Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
  • Deloche Patrick EARL DU LION D'OR
    Deloche Patrick EARL DU LION D'OR
    16 rue du Lion d'Or
    08430 JANDUN
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • LHUAIRE Pierre EARL DU PINSOIE
    LHUAIRE Pierre EARL DU PINSOIE
    14 rue de Chalons
    51380 POSSESSE
    Marne Grand-Est
  • EARL HENRIET VAILLANT
    EARL HENRIET VAILLANT
    1 rue de Champeaux CONNAGE
    08450 CHEMERY SUR BAR
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Paillard Claude EARL PAILLARD C F
    Paillard Claude EARL PAILLARD C F
    4 Grande Rue
    52240 MEUVY
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Guichard Pascal ELEVAGE GUICHARD SP
    Guichard Pascal ELEVAGE GUICHARD SP
    47 rue de Beaulieu
    52600 HORTES
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Rivey Alain ÉPERON DE NANCY
    Rivey Alain ÉPERON DE NANCY
    Château de Brabois Allée du Parc de Brabois
    54500 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY
    Ain Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Jean-Luc Ernwein
    Jean-Luc Ernwein
    33 A Grand Rue
    67490 GOTTESHEIM
    Bas-Rhin Grand-Est
  • Joël EYRAUD
    Joël EYRAUD
    Chante Perdrix
    07450 SAINT PIERRE DE COLOMBIER
    Ardèche Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Sylvain FAUCHERON
    Sylvain FAUCHERON
    11 Grande Rue
    08110 LES DEUX VILLES
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Jacques Fauconnet
    Jacques Fauconnet
    Le Monterailloux
    23170 LUSSAT
    Creuse Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Hervé Ferry
    Hervé Ferry
    42 Grande Rue Brancourt
    88630 SOULOSSE SOUS SAINT ELOPHE
    Vosges Grand-Est
  • Louis Fisse
    Louis Fisse
    3 Ferme de Bazancourt
    08240 BELLEVILLE ET CHATILLON SUR BAR
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Jérôme Flagel
    Jérôme Flagel
    Rascoupet
    15160 LANDEYRAT
    Cantal Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • René FRANCOIS
    René FRANCOIS
    Ferme de la Grange aux Bois
    55270 CIERGES SOUS MONTFAUCON
    Meuse Grand-Est
  • Sandra Francois
    Sandra Francois
    8 rue de Valmont
    15160 ALLANCHE
    Cantal Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • GAEC BEYLE
    GAEC BEYLE
    CARLUCET
    15400 CHEYLADE
    Cantal Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Bourin Jean-Pierre GAEC BOURIN
    Bourin Jean-Pierre GAEC BOURIN
    La Pierre Blanche
    03370 CHAMBERAT
    Allier Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Bablon Bruno GAEC DE L'ARDENNAIS
    Bablon Bruno GAEC DE L'ARDENNAIS
    12 rue des Glycines
    52400 FRESNOY EN BASSIGNY
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Moser Franz GAEC DE LA MEZELLE
    Moser Franz GAEC DE LA MEZELLE
    28 Grande Rue
    88140 SAUVILLE
    Vosges Grand-Est
  • Jacquelin Alain GAEC DES BOUGNOTS
    Jacquelin Alain GAEC DES BOUGNOTS
    Les Bougnots
    03460 BAGNEUX
    Allier Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Larcher Guy GAEC DU GRAND CANTON
    Larcher Guy GAEC DU GRAND CANTON
    10 Rue du Lavoir
    52150 CHAUMONT LA VILLE
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Marcombe Hubert GAEC DU LOTIER
    Marcombe Hubert GAEC DU LOTIER
    Le Monteil
    15300 SEGUR LES VILLAS
    Cantal Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • GAEC DUVAL BESSE
    GAEC DUVAL BESSE
    Les Arbres
    15400 RIOM LES MONTAGNES
    Cantal Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Claverie Pierre GAEC ETCHEGOREN
    Claverie Pierre GAEC ETCHEGOREN
    Maison Etchegoren
    64130 BARCUS
    Pyrénées-Atlantiques Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • GAEC GASTE
    GAEC GASTE

    64220 SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX
    Pyrénées-Atlantiques Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Ribiere Jérôme GAEC JR DU COUDERT
    Ribiere Jérôme GAEC JR DU COUDERT
    Le Coudert
    23700 DONTREIX
    Creuse Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Maison Malegarie GAEC LA FERME DU LAC
    Maison Malegarie GAEC LA FERME DU LAC
    Quartier Malarquette
    64360 LUCQ DE BEARN
    Pyrénées-Atlantiques Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Gacon Philippe GAEC LES ORCETS
    Gacon Philippe GAEC LES ORCETS
    Ferme Les Orcets
    70210 MELINCOURT
    Haute-Saône Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
  • MICHEL Jérôme GAEC SAINT GENGOUL
    MICHEL Jérôme GAEC SAINT GENGOUL
    8 rue du Centre
    52240 MILLIERES
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Francis Gerber
    Francis Gerber
    12 rue du Muguet
    67260 SARRE UNION
    Bas-Rhin Grand-Est
  • Frédéric Gerber
    Frédéric Gerber
    12 rue du Muguet
    67260 SARRE UNION
    Bas-Rhin Grand-Est
  • Laurence Gerber
    Laurence Gerber
    47 rue Principale
    67320 ADAMSWILLER
    Bas-Rhin Grand-Est
  • Christian Godignon
    Christian Godignon
    9 Rue Saint Denis
    18200 SAINT GEORGES DE POISIEUX
    Cher Centre-Val-de-Loire
  • Jean-Raphaël Grun
    Jean-Raphaël Grun
    La Guinguette
    08240 BRIEULLES SUR BAR
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Richard Hennequin
    Richard Hennequin
    4 rue de Zierenberg
    55150 DAMVILLERS
    Meuse Grand-Est
  • Luc Henriet
    Luc Henriet
    Grand Rue
    08450 MAISONCELLE ET VILLERS
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Bernard Heulluy
    Bernard Heulluy
    9 chemin d'Optimrupt
    88600 GRANDVILLERS
    Vosges Grand-Est
  • Olivier Heulluy
    Olivier Heulluy
    9 chemin d'Optimrupt
    88600 GRANDVILLERS
    Vosges Grand-Est
  • Julien Hormancey
    Julien Hormancey
    18 Rue du Gros Chêne
    54410 LANEUVILLE DEVANT NANCY
    Meurthe-et-Moselle Grand-Est
  • Sylvie Houssiaux
    Sylvie Houssiaux
    26 rue du Général de Gaulle
    08350 DONCHERY
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Christophe JACQUOT
    Christophe JACQUOT
    3 rue Benigne
    52400 SERQUEUX
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Thierry Jamot
    Thierry Jamot
    Fontanas
    23200 SAINT MEDARD LA ROCHETTE
    Creuse Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Simon Jeremy
    Simon Jeremy
    32 rue des Frelingants
    03210 SOUVIGNY
    Allier Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Alain JHEAN
    Alain JHEAN
    Rejateix
    15400 MARCHASTEL
    Cantal Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Christian Jonet
    Christian Jonet
    La Rosière
    08210 VAUX LES MOUZON
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Guy Kobes
    Guy Kobes
    40 rue de Waldweistroff
    57320 COLMEN
    Moselle Grand-Est
  • Pierre Kuchly
    Pierre Kuchly
    3 rue de Sarrixin
    57400 IMLING
    Moselle Grand-Est
  • Eric Labbe
    Eric Labbe
    Lafage
    15400 MENET
    Cantal Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Céline Lacroix
    Céline Lacroix
    5 Route d'Epinal
    54290 MANGONVILLE
    Meurthe-et-Moselle Grand-Est
  • Cyril Lacroix
    Cyril Lacroix
    79 route de Frenelle la Petite
    88500 CHEF HAUT
    Vosges Grand-Est
  • Sylvie Ladieux
    Sylvie Ladieux
    Maison Atherbéa
    64640 ARMENDARITS
    Pyrénées-Atlantiques Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Julien Langlois
    Julien Langlois
    Fondard
    03350 THENEUILLE
    Allier Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Laurent Jacques & George Michel
    Laurent Jacques & George Michel
    28 rue Principale
    55300 ROUVROIS SUR MEUSE
    Meuse Grand-Est
  • Michel Legros
    Michel Legros
    32 rue de la Fontaine
    08090 DAMOUZY
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • François LEHMAN
    François LEHMAN
    37 route du Rhin
    67470 MOTHERN
    Bas-Rhin Grand-Est
  • Frank LEHMANN
    Frank LEHMANN
    37 route du Rhin
    67470 MOTHERN
    Bas-Rhin Grand-Est
  • Brice LEROND
    Brice LEROND
    72 rue du Général Nassoy
    57590 DELME
    Moselle Grand-Est
  • Dulac Françoise LES ATTELAGES DULAC
    Dulac Françoise LES ATTELAGES DULAC
    Route des Ecoles
    74140 SCIEZ SUR LEMAN
    Haute-Savoie Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Scano Patricia LES JUMENTS DU VENTOUX
    Scano Patricia LES JUMENTS DU VENTOUX
    La Petite Pelissière
    84390 SAINT CHRISTOL
    Vaucluse Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur
  • Prestat Cyrille LES TRAITS PHOCEENS
    Prestat Cyrille LES TRAITS PHOCEENS
    12 rue des Ecoles
    89800 MALIGNY
    Yonne Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
  • Paul Libmann
    Paul Libmann
    Chemin du Mas d'en Piques
    66760 BOURG MADAME
    Pyrénées-Orientales Occitanie
  • Daniel Locatelli
    Daniel Locatelli
    2 rue des Bois
    08130 La Saboterie
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Jean-Nicolas Louis
    Jean-Nicolas Louis
    4 rue de la Flammagritte
    08210 BEAUMONT EN ARGONNE
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Jimmy Louis
    Jimmy Louis
    2 rue Dom Mabillon
    08240 BUZANCY
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Sylvie LOUIS
    Sylvie LOUIS
    4 rue de la Flamagritte
    08210 BEAUMONT EN ARGONNE
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Segure Karine Maison BARKOXKO BORDA
    Segure Karine Maison BARKOXKO BORDA
    Quartier Gaztelugian
    64250 AINHOA
    Pyrénées-Atlantiques Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Alain Mery
    Alain Mery
    411 Avenue de la République
    52100 SAINT DIZIER
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Céline Monier
    Céline Monier
    Le Godde
    15190 MARCENAT
    Cantal Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Stéphane Morel
    Stéphane Morel
    2 rue Principale
    55300 ROUVROIS SUR MEUSE
    Meuse Grand-Est
  • Karine Nairabeze
    Karine Nairabeze
    41 rue du Faubourg Notre Dame
    15300 MURAT
    Cantal Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Jean-Jacques Ostermann
    Jean-Jacques Ostermann
    12 Impasse du Fermier
    67520 WANGEN
    Bas-Rhin Grand-Est
  • Francis Parisot
    Francis Parisot
    44 rue Principale
    52400 BEAUCHARMOY
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Denis Parisse
    Denis Parisse
    Patis des Agneaux
    54200 TOUL
    Meurthe-et-Moselle Grand-Est
  • Denis PEIGNEY
    Denis PEIGNEY
    1 impasse du Moulin Paillotte
    52500 VELLES
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Gérard Penicaud
    Gérard Penicaud
    La Pouyade
    23140 JARNAGES
    Creuse Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Jean Perrier
    Jean Perrier
    Lieu Dit Le Vivier
    48200 RIMEIZE
    Lozère Occitanie
  • Bernard Philip
    Bernard Philip
    300 rue Neuve
    01120 MONTLUEL
    Ain Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Germain PIERSON
    Germain PIERSON
    94 B rue Saint Rémy
    88500 REMICOURT
    Vosges Grand-Est
  • Pascal Pisaneschi
    Pascal Pisaneschi
    Route Aubepierre
    52160 ROUVRES SUR AUBE
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Régine Pontico
    Régine Pontico
    8 Chemin des Moulins
    65100 JARRET
    Hautes-Pyrénées Occitanie
  • Eric Renault
    Eric Renault
    4 rue Saint Martin
    02330 LA CHAPELLE MONTHODON
    Aisne Hauts-de-France
  • Emmanuel Richier
    Emmanuel Richier
    4 Rue Haute
    55150 AZANNES ET SOUMAZANNES
    Meuse Grand-Est
  • Stéphane Ritzenhaler
    Stéphane Ritzenhaler
    La Basse Verrière
    88600 VIMENIL
    Vosges Grand-Est
  • Alain Robert
    Alain Robert
    10 rue des Rappes
    88500 PUZIEUX
    Vosges Grand-Est
  • Françoise ROBERT
    Françoise ROBERT
    10 rue des Rappes
    88500 PUZIEUX
    Vosges Grand-Est
  • Grégory Robert
    Grégory Robert
    Rue du Haut
    88500 PUZIEUX
    Vosges Grand-Est
  • Benoit ROMEDENNE
    Benoit ROMEDENNE
    3 Ferme Gineau
    08240 AUTHE
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Eric Sanchotena
    Eric Sanchotena
    Oroitzapena
    64220 SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX
    Pyrénées-Atlantiques Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Jacques Saysset
    Jacques Saysset
    84 B Route de Brens
    81150 LAGRAVE
    Tarn Occitanie
  • Marion SCANO
    Marion SCANO
    Petite Pélissière
    84390 Saint Christol
    Vaucluse Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur
  • Zehr David SCEA DE LA VAUX MARIE
    Zehr David SCEA DE LA VAUX MARIE
    8 Grande Rue
    55260 COURCELLES SUR AIRE
    Meuse Grand-Est
  • Mylène & Joël Schalck
    Mylène & Joël Schalck
    27 Route de Neubourg
    67350 DAUENDORF
    Bas-Rhin Grand-Est
  • Michel Schwartz
    Michel Schwartz
    14 rue des Meuniers
    54800 VILLE SUR YRON
    Meurthe-et-Moselle Grand-Est
  • Marc Seel
    Marc Seel
    2 A Impasse de la Chapelle
    67350 DAUENDORF
    Bas-Rhin Grand-Est
  • Adrien Seners
    Adrien Seners
    8 rue Saint Georges
    55400 BRAQUIS
    Meuse Grand-Est
  • Castaldi Thierry SOCIÉTÉ D’EXPLOITATION DU DOMAINE
    Castaldi Thierry SOCIÉTÉ D’EXPLOITATION DU DOMAINE
    Lieu Dit LE ROSE
    05140 SAINT JULIEN EN BEAUCHENE
    Hautes-Alpes Provence-Alpes-Côte-d'Azur
  • Francine & Philipe Syly
    Francine & Philipe Syly
    18 Villevaleix
    23220 JOUILLAT
    Creuse Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Gerber Nathalie SYNDICAT DES ÉLEVEURS DE CHEVAUX D'ALSACE BOSSUE E
    Gerber Nathalie SYNDICAT DES ÉLEVEURS DE CHEVAUX D'ALSACE BOSSUE E
    12 rue du Muguet
    67260 SARRE UNION
    Bas-Rhin Grand-Est
  • Dohey Nicole Syndicat des Éleveurs de Traits de la Creuse
    Dohey Nicole Syndicat des Éleveurs de Traits de la Creuse
    3 Résidence de la Jarmagette
    23140 JARNAGES
    Creuse Nouvelle-Aquitaine
  • Michel Thierry
    Michel Thierry
    1 rue Fosse Brioux
    08450 LA BESACE
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Karine Tisserand
    Karine Tisserand
    1 Route de Chambley
    54800 XONVILLE
    Meurthe-et-Moselle Grand-Est
  • René Tourlan
    René Tourlan
    La Vente
    15130 CARLAT
    Cantal Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Roger Tourlan
    Roger Tourlan
    La Prade
    15130 CARLAT
    Cantal Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • De Juriew Jérôme UN TRAIT D'AVANCE
    De Juriew Jérôme UN TRAIT D'AVANCE
    2 rue de la Folie
    51270 ORBAIS L'ABBAYE
    Marne Grand-Est
  • Jean-Claude Vallot
    Jean-Claude Vallot
    611 Route de Sagnemorte La Combe
    42520 ROISEY
    Loire Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Elisabeth Vergnat
    Elisabeth Vergnat
    5 Rue des Bordes
    52400 SERQUEUX
    Haute-Marne Grand-Est
  • Bruno Vlieghe
    Bruno Vlieghe
    Ferme de Moscou
    08350 DONCHERY
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Sophie Vouyoux
    Sophie Vouyoux
    SIGNEVARINE
    03600 COMMENTRY
    Allier Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
  • Bernard Waty
    Bernard Waty
    Route de Villemontry
    08210 MOUZON
    Ardennes Grand-Est
  • Julien Wilhelm
    Julien Wilhelm
    rue Principale
    67260 BISSER
    Bas-Rhin Grand-Est
  • Cécile & Guillaume Wiot
    Cécile & Guillaume Wiot
    3 rue d'Harzillemont
    08430 HAGNICOURT
    Ardennes Grand-Est